Power Studio Schedule

6108 Roosevelt Way NE

 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thur
Fri
Sat
Sun
ALL CLASSES ARE 45-60 MINUTES UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED.
6:00 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Kristin
Tabata
Instructor: Joshua
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Kristin
6am Tabata now in Play studio
6:15 am
7:15 am
8:00 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Tricia
8:15 amMELT Method®
Instructor: Nikki
9:00 amTabata
Instructor:Tricia
9:15 start
Tabata
Instructor:Tricia
9:45 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Amy
Cardio Sculpt
Instructor: Katherine
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Pedal & Pulse
Instructor:Amy
Tabata
Instructor: Mindy
9:30 start
10:00 amTabata
Instructor:Joshua
10:15 start
Barre
Instructor:Andrea
10:30 amPedal & Pulse
Instructor: Deb
10:45 start
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Deb
10:35 start
Vinyasa Flow Yoga now at Flow Studio
11:00 amTabata
Instructor: Tricia
Tabata
Instructor: Deb

Instructor: Deb

Starts 3/5
Barre
Instructor:Andrea
11:30 start
danceDaigre
Instructor: Chris
75 minutes
12:00 pm
Small Group Personal Training
Dan
Must pre-register
Offered 12-12:30 & 12:30-1

Small Group Personal Training
Dan
Must pre-register
Offered 12-12:30 & 12:30-1
1:00 pm
2:00pm
4:00 pmTabata
Instructor: Joshua
TWEEN YOGA
6 Week Series

Thursdays 5/7 - 6/11
3:30-4:45 p.m.

$89

Flow Studio

Register here
YOGA NIDRA WORKSHOP with Michelle Hausman

May 9
3:30 - 5 p.m.

$20 members / $25 non-members

Flow Studio

Register here
4:15 pmBarre
Instructor: Amanda
4:30 start
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Dan
5:00pmCycle Burn
Instructor: Amy
New instructor
Above the Barre
Instructor: Jessie
5:15 pmAbove the Barre
Instructor: Amy
5:10 start
5:30 pmdanceDaigre
Instructor: Chris
60 minutes
5:45 pm
6:00 pmBarre
Instructor: Andrea
Pedal and Pulse
Instructor: Amy
6:15 pmCycle Burn
Instructor:
Danielle
Cycle Burn
Instructor: Heather
6:30 pm
6:45 pmIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Total Body Conditioning
Instructor:John
7:00 start
7:30 pmPedal and Pulse
Instructor: Danielle
7:20 start
Total Body Conditioning
Instructor:John
7:15 start
BURLESQUE WORKSHOP with Patience Schoene

May 29
7:30 - 9 p.m.

$25 members / $30 non-members

Play Studio

Register here
7:45 pmTabata
Instructor: Rachel
8:00 pmStep and Sculpt
Instructor:John
Step and Sculpt
Instructor: John
Gina Salá with Daniel Paul--Evening of Kirtan

Friday, April 24th
8 p.m.
Play Studio


$20 advance; $25 at the door

Purchase tickets here
9:00 pm

Go to the Play Studio Schedule » Go to the Flow Studio Schedule »