Power Studio Schedule

6108 Roosevelt Way NE

 
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thur
Fri
Sat
Sun
ALL CLASSES ARE 50-60 MINUTES UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED.
6:00 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: David
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Kristin
Tabata
Instructor: David
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Kristin
Tabata
Instructor: David
6:15 am
7:15 am
8:00 amCore Express
Instructor: Rachel
35-45 min
Core Express
Instructor: Donna
35-45 min
Core Express
Instructor: Rachel
35-45 min
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Tricia
8:30 am
9:00 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Malen
Indoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Tabata
Instructor: Mindy
Tabata
Instructor:Tricia
9:15 start
9:45 amStep & Sculpt
Instructor: Katherine
Pedal & Pulse
Instructor:Amy
10:00 amIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Deb
Barre
Instructor:Andrea
10:30 amPedal & Pulse
Instructor: Deb
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
Instructor: Storme
11:00 amTabata
Instructor: Tricia
Tabata
Instructor: Deb
HIIT
Instructor: Deb
AeroKick
Instructor: Patricia
11:05 start
danceDaigre
Instructor: Chris
75 minutes
12:00 pmFamily Fit Club
July 2 - Aug 27
Instructor: Deb & Tricia
TRX Boot Camp
Instructor: Heather
Barre
Instructor:Andrea
12:30 start
1:00 pmLABOR DAY SCHEDULE
. . .
Sunday, Aug 31st:
All studios open for regular morning classes and close at 1 p.m.

Monday, Sept 1st:
All studios open 9 a.m. - 1 p.m. only
. . .
Regular hours resume Tuesday, Sept 2nd
2:00pm
4:00 pmIndoor Cycling
Instructor:
David
Tabata
Instructor: Mindy
4:30 pmIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Dan
4:15 start
5:00pmTRX Boot Camp
Instructor: Heather
Above the Barre
Instructor: Tricia
5:15 pmAbove the Barre
Instructor: Amy
5:10 start
5:30 pm
Instructor: Patience
5:45 pmBarre
Instructor:Andrea
6:00 pmPedal and Pulse
Instructor: Amy & Tricia
6:15 pmCycle Burn
Instructor:
Danielle
Cycle Burn
Instructor: David
6:30 pm
6:45 pmIndoor Cycling
Instructor: Heather
Total Body Conditioning
Instructor:John
7:00 start
7:30 pmCore Power
Instructor: John
7:15 start
7:45 pmTabata / Core Express
Instructor: Rachel
Barre
Instructor: Christine
8:00 pmStep and Sculpt
Instructor:John
Step and Sculpt
Instructor: John
9:00 pm

Go to the Play Studio Schedule » Go to the Flow Studio Schedule »